Manufacturer Model
Rent HP/Agilent 8703A Lightwave Component Analyzer
1300 nm / 1550 nm, 130 MHz to 20 GHz, Lightwave Component Analyzer
Rent HP/Agilent 8168F Lightwave Tunable Laser Source
1450 nm to 1590 nm, Tunable Laser Source
Newport 8016 High-Density Laser Diode Controller
High-Density Laser Diode Controller w/16 cards
Keyence LC-2101 Laser Displacement Meter 40 kHz
30 mm  Laser Displacement Meter
E-Tek MLDC-1016 Laser Diode Controller
Laser Diode Controller
Laser Precision AM-4000 Fiber Optic Power Meter
750-1800nm Fiber Optic Power Meter
Matsushita LM300 NAIS Laser Sensor
NAIS Laser Analog Sensor
Agilent 11896A Lightwave Polarization Controller
1250 nm - 1600 nm, Polarization Controller
HP/Agilent 5517A Laser Head, max velocity with linear optics
1.5 to 2.0 MHz, Laser Head
HP/Agilent 5517A Laser Head
1.9 to 2.4 MHz, Laser Head
HP/ Agilent 81524A Lightwave Optical Head 800-1650nm
800 nm to 1650 nm, Lightwave Optical Head
HP/Agilent 81525A Lightwave Optical Head
800 nm to 1650 nm, Lightwave Optical Head
HP/Agilent 81533A Optical Head Interface Module
450 nm to 1020 nm, Lightwave Optical Head Interface Module
HP/Agilent 8153A Lightwave System
Lightwave Multimeter System
HP/Agilent 81553SM Optical Head Interface Module
1550 nm, Lightwave Laser Source Module
HP/Agilent 81618A Interface Module operates with the 8162x optical head
Single Mode Interface Module
HP/Agilent 81624B Lightwave Optical Head
800 nm to 1700 nm, Lightwave Optical Head
HP/Agilent 81625B Lightwave Optical Head
+27 dBm to -70 dBm, Lightwave Optical Head
HP/Agilent 81634A Optical Head Interface Module
800-1700 nm, Lightwave Optical Power Sensor Module
HP/Agilent 81635A Optical Head Interface Module
1650 nm, Lightwave Optical Power Sensor Module
HP/Agilent 8163A Lightwave Multimeter System
Lightwave Multimeter System
HP Agilent 81640A Tunable Laser Module
1510 nm - 1640 nm Tunable Laser Module
HP Agilent 81642A High Power Tunable Laser Module
+ 7dBm, Tunable Laser
HP/Agilent 8164A Lightwave Measurement System
Lightwave Measurement System
HP/Agilent 81651A Laser Source Module
1550 nm, Single Mode, Lightwave Laser Source Module