Fluke DTX-SFM2 Singlemode Fiber Module Set

Fluke DTX-SFM2 Singlemode Fiber Module Set
Enlarge Image
Fluke Networks DTX-SFM2
Manual
The Fluke DTX-SFM2 has been replaced by the Fluke Versiv CertiFiber Pro.

View the CertiFiber Pro





Fluke DTX-SFM2 Singlemode Fiber Modules - Includes two modules (one for Main and one for Smart Remote). each module contains 1310 nm and 1550 nm laser light source combined into single output port, 850-1550 nm power meter, integrated VFL, SC adapter for power meter and Singlemode SC-SC Test Reference Cords.