Fluke DTX-MFM Multimode Fiber Module

Fluke DTX-MFM Multimode Fiber Module
Enlarge Image
Request Quote Print Page
Manual

Fluke DTX-MFM2 Multimode Fiber Modules - Includes two modules (one for Main and one for Smart Remote). Each module contains 850nm and 1300nm LED light source combined into single output port, 850-1550 nm optical power meter, integrated VFL, SC adapter for power meter and a set of 62.5/125 SC-SC and 50/125 SC-SC Test Reference Cords with Mandrels (NF-MANDREL-50 and NF-MANDREL-625).